М21Е |
Алексеев Владимир |
Лично |
Ж21Е |
Папкова Саша |
Динамо |
М21А |
Гусак Вадим
Пантин Валерий |
Кириши
ЯРПИ |
Ж21А |
Голик Елена |
Гатчина |
М21В |
Растегаев Борис
Хампу Алексей |
Гусь-Хруст.
ГИПХ |
Ж21В |
Михалевская Ольга
Сахарова Светлана |
Лично
Сестрорецк |
М21С |
Кузьмин Алексей
Архаров Андрей |
Лично
Лично |
Ж21С |
Блинова Наталья
Алексеева Наталья |
Лично. М
МЭИ |
М35 |
Рылов Виктор
Старкин Виктор |
Ладога
Новгород |
Ж35 |
Степанова Ирина |
ДЮСШ-20 |
М40 |
Шорохов Иван
Борисов Владимир |
Лыткарино
Азимут |
Ж40 |
Бортновская Тамара
Лапкина Нина |
Москва
Заря |
М45 |
Васильев Владимир
Дорохов Владимир |
Лыткарино
Волна |
Ж45 |
Спица Алла
Роднянская Нина |
Волна
Луч |
М50 |
Мохов Виктор
Лебедев Станислав |
МИФИ
ЦКТИ |
Ж50 |
Жукова Валентина |
ФТИ |
М55 |
Брынцев Виктор
Зауголышев Евгений |
Электросила
Планета |
Ж60 |
Семенова Анна |
Нева |
М60 |
Даниличев Виктор
Яблочков Владимир |
Лично
Лично |
Ж17 |
Петсон Валентина
Паципавичуте Неринга |
Нева
Литва |
М17 |
Борисов Максим
Сюзнев Александр |
ЛГУ
Пермь |
Ж15А |
Онищенко Ирина |
Пермь |
М15А |
Савинский Василий
Орлов Алексей |
Ленэнерго
Новгород |
Ж15В |
Епинина Людмила |
Волга |
М15В |
Гильфанов Денис
Канцевич Виталий |
Кириши
Мысль |
Ж13А |
Покровская Мария
Кузьмина Татьяна |
М. ДЮСШ
ДПШ |
М13А |
Аюпов Равиль
Климовский Слава |
Мысль
Петрозаводск |
Ж13В |
Клыпина Елена |
Таймыр |
М13В |
Бекчинтаев Тимур
Демин Виктор |
Сестрорецк
Лос.Остров |
Ж11 |
Лосева Мария
Орлова Елена |
Битца
Петрозаводск |
М13С |
Грибанов Глеб
Иткумов Дмитрий |
Подольск
Симферополь |
| | |
М11А |
Исламов Тимур
Геращенко Юрий |
С.Бор
Ладога |
| | |
М11В |
Неверов Алексей
Голубев Константин |
Лыткарино
М. ДЮСШ |
| | |
|
Н21Е |
Сысоев Павел
Куприенко Денис |
Олимпия
СПб лично |
Д21Е |
Березина Светлана
Дерюгина Лариса |
СКА
Белгород |
Н21А |
Сиротский Валерий
Фатидтинов Дмитрий |
Молодежное
Кузьмолово |
Д21А |
Петрова Ольга
Рудакова Анна |
Ассоль
Молодежное |
Н21В |
Золотарев Станислав
Богданов Роман |
Олимпия
В.Луки |
Д21В |
Глухова Валерия
Спехина Татьяна |
Олимпия
Новгород |
Н35 |
Бородулин Юрий |
Кузьмолово |
Д35 |
Фершалова Виктория
Ливицкая Ирина |
Молодежное
Азимут |
Н40 |
Михайлов Василий
Кузнецов Сергей |
Кировец
Спб. Лично |
Д40 |
Кириченко Елена |
Сосн.Бор |
Н45 |
Шорохов Иван
Иванов Владимир |
Лыткарино
Азимут |
Д45 |
Кольцова Маргарита |
Тверь |
Н50 |
Васильев Владимир
Дорохов Владимир |
Лыткарино
Азимут |
Д50 |
Свистун Татьяна
Чернышева Вайра |
Мед.Ун-т
Вентспилс |
Н55 |
Малинин Валерий
Баранцевич Владимир |
Экран
Красногорск |
Д55 |
Пятакова Зоя
Шустикова Валентина |
Сестрорецк
Раменское |
Н60 |
Брынцев Виктор
Павлов Евгений |
Азимут
Азимут |
Д60 |
Цыпкина Галина
Милова Лидия |
Азимут
Азимут |
Н65 |
Вишняков Николай
Бурцев Василий |
Азимут
Мос.Лично |
Д18 |
Кузнецова Елизавета |
Лично |
Н18 |
Лазуткин Алексей
Пестовский Александр |
Олимпия
Белгород |
Д16 |
Фершалова Яна |
Молодежное |
Н16 |
Снопиков Сергей
Желомонов Денис |
Череповец
Мос.ДП |
Д14 |
Резвова Наталья
Савицина Евгения |
Молодежное
Всеволожск |
Н14А |
Малышев Николай
Романов Андрей |
Сестрорецк
Сестрорецк |
Д12 |
Хабанова Татьяна |
Молодежное |
Н14В |
Ибрагимов Денис
Земсков Юрий |
Мос. ДП
Черноозерье |
Д10 |
Антипова Наталья
Прищепа Дина |
Кириши
Карта |
Н12А |
Зернов Сергей
Крупин Сергей |
Кириши
Кировск |
| | |
Н12В |
Опанасенко Вадим
Дудченко Сергей |
Щебекино
Щебекино |
| | |
Н10 |
Салаткин Александр
Пирожков Владимир |
Кириши
Подольск |
| |
|